Du är här

Resultat UKL

På Riksprovet 2019s hemsida ansvarar lokalavdelningen för sitt eget innehåll.

Resultat UKL

                   

Domare Fält

Hund

Reg nr

Förare

Fält

Apport

Spår

Vatten

Poäng

Pris

Placering

Pris

Peter Valkia-Aidan Ajax SE12702/2018 Owe Fredriksson 8 10 10 10 180 1 1  
Peter Pimen´s Dollar SE19344/2018 Richard Persson 8 10 10 9 175 1 2  
Juha Skrämmens F-Atlas SE19400/2018 Danijel Skrtic 6 10 10 10 160 2 3  
Juha Tassemans`s Filur SE21003/2018 Per-Åke Lindberg 6 10 10 9 155 2 4  
Juha Ripudden´s Dixi SE54328/2017 Tommy Kans 6 10 10 9 155 2 5 Bästa rapportör
Juha Knallapportens Herta SE56939/2017 Ann Lundgren 8 7 10 6 154 2 6 Bästa kvinnliga förare
Juha Vildmarkens HE Helga SE33342/2018 Erik Gustafsson 8 9 9 EG 0 0 0 Bästa fält
Juha Vijaga Ronja SE54453/2017 Frank Lehnert EG   10 10 0 0 0  
Juha Skrämmens G-Charlie SE33995/2018 Peder Holmqvist EFF   10 Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Fugleskogen´s ETD-Frodo SE26847/2018 Harri Kanerva EG   6 Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Stjärnbergets Abl Mira SE58055/2018 Jonny Bergh EFF   6 7 0 0 0  
Juha Skrämmens F-Tyra  SE19402/2018 Mats Johansson EFF   EG EG 0 0 0  
Peter Grofjällets Niiela SE32255/2018 Kerstin Winterberg EFF   10 9 0 0 0  
Juha Münsterkullens Non Stop SE44242/2018 Sten Rodenstam EFF   8 9 0 0 0  
Juha Stormkullens Fine-Fröken  SE27692/2018 Per Lund EFF   8 7 0 0 0  
Peter Vijaga Rappa Rhina DK19935/2017 Annette Laursen EFF   10 EG 0 0 0  
Juha Busvizslans Jackpot Jessie SE39930/2018 Eva Kits Nilsson EFF   10 10 0 0 0 Bästa spår
Peter Ulsuddens Hätta SE20928/2018 Eva Lönnemyr EG   10 6 0 0 0  
Peter Pimen's Dina SE19342/2018 Tina Gavling EFF   Ej startat Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Skrämmens F-Aston SE19401/2018 Dennis Andersson EFF   Ej startat Ej startat 0 0 0  
Juha Holebakken's Melina SE43744/2018 Edy Jernberg EG   10 EG 0 0 0  
Peter Ulsuddens Svala SE20924/2018 Anders Braide EG   8 10 0 0 0  
Peter Your Choice Twinkling Tesla SE14904/2018 Mats Lenne EG   6 EG 0 0 0  
Peter Vijaga Rutger SE54455/2017 Margareta Eriksson EG   10 Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Hunt Hard Gundogs Atomic Storm SE27569/2018 Niklas Öhrn EG   Ej startat Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Stjärnbergets Abl Atria SE58046/2018 Monica Engström EFF   Ej startat Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Vildmarkens HE Hjalmar SE33346/2018 Maritha Hellner EG   EG Ej startat 0 0 0  
Juha Michrima Giza SE24499/2018 Claes Håkansson EFF   Ej startat Ej startat 0 0 0  
Peter Skrämmens G-Zebbe SE33996/2018 Lennart Krafve EFF   10 EG 0 0 0  
Peter Skrämmens G-Cesar SE33992/2018 P-A Bäcklund EG   10 10 0 0 0 Bästa vatten
Juha Skars av Himmelbjerget SE40091/2018 Alva Rihpa EG   Ej startat Ej startat 0 0 0  
Juha Skrämmens F-Tessla SE19403/2018 Per Lundberg EG   10 9 0 0 0