Du är här

Fullbruksprov, resultat

Nedan redovisas enbart 2010 och framåt. Tidigare resultat

SVK/Södra 2020 (27-28/9)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Trollängens O'Diva Eva Björk SH 246 1
Pimen's Dina Tina Gavling SH 240 1
Pimen's Cajsa Göran Ask SH 239 1
Trollängens Traj Johan Karén SH 234 1
Sanda Mosses Brie Lena Karén SH 232 1
Southpaw & Ottercreek Ray Of Light Kadi Harjak WEI 192 2
Brevikens Gördis Agneta Ericsson SH 219 EG
Gråsidingens Finja Christiner Hansson KLM 153 EG

SVK/Södra 2019 (26-27/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Trollängens O'Diva   SH 251 1
Sanda Mosses Brie   SH 208 2
Sanda Mosses Betty Boop   SH 175 EG
Sanda Mosses Barko   SH 150 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2019 (26-27/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Vijaga Prima   SH 246 1
Ljugbookens Diana   SH 231 1
Hedängens Tingeling   SH 222 2
Ljungbookens Cizzi   SH 215 2
Madam Terrors RA Rummla   KH 194 2

SVK/Västsvenska 2019 (5-6/10, Tidaholm)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Klosterskoven's E Exxon   SH 253 1
Sandlands Bettie   KH 245 1
Sanda Mosses Brie   SH 236 1
Norrbaggen's M Zita   KH 208 2
Marydskogens Donna   SH 207 2
Skrämmens C-Sasso   KLM 170 EG
Norrbaggen's M Sigge   KH 148 EG
Vittra   KLM 112 EG
Trehöjens Bolt   KLM 76 EG
Landinarnas Raike   SH 71 EG

SVK/Östra 2019 (28-29/9)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Alarängens Cleo   KH 251 1
Klosterskoven's E Exxon   SH 251 1
Tjällbrisens Parkas   KH 250 1
Trollängens O'Diva   SH 223 EG
Ripuddens Bailey   KH 134 EG
Tappra Snälla   KH 122 EG
Norrbaggen's M Zita   KH 110 EG
Münstersystrarnas Bemachon   KLM 96 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2018 (sp 27-28/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Vijaga Nixie Cecilia Linder Karlsson SH 256 1
Ljungbookens Bea Peter Book SH 237 1
Marydskogens Donna Göran Stamborg SH 225 1
Skrämmens C-Sasso Inga-Lill Hermansson KLM   EG
Vassfjärdens Frippe Karin Lundberg GM   EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2018 (13-14/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Sandlands Bettie Erik Sandell KH 232 1
Fjällbrisens Parkas Jenny Olsson KH 226 1
Familjen Hederstedts Bruno Tommy Andersson SH 222 2
Klosterskoven's E Exxon Per-Åke Hellström SH 245 EG
Vittra Roger Isaksson KLM 149 EG
Münstersystrarnas Bemachon Agneta Aldor KLM 132 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2018 (sp 3-4/10)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Uri vom Kiefernwalde Egon Møller KLM 246 1
Choco Ingemar Johansson KLM 217 2
Fuglevang's Rocky Michael Petersen KLM 240 EG
Fuglevang's Queen SaabyJohn Hilmer KLM 236 EG
Skrämmens C-Sasso Ingela Hermansson KLM 155 EG
Classic Dreams Mini Espresso Eva-Lena Johansson WEI 72 EG

SVK/Mellansvenska 2018

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Alarängens Cleo Ingela Lindfors KH 229 2
Classic Dreams Mini Espresso Eva-Lena Johansson WEI 187 2
Trollängens Traj Johan Karén SH 199 EG
Carnbrings Sigi Martin Eriksson KH 167 EG
Fugleskogens KR Ina Anders Andersson KLM 131 EG
Vassfjärdens Frippe Karin Lundberg GM 60 EG
Hedängens Bianca Erika Svensson SH 42 EG
Maxima von der Wolfstange Elisabeth Manninger KLM 28 EG

SVK/Mellansvenska 2017 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Trollängens Tova Karl-Oskar Lund SH 258 1
Lille Skovbos Emil Jim Lundkvist SH 243 1
Alarängens Cleo Ingela Lindfors KH 232 1
Burviks Bruno Viveka Grahn KH 230 1
Brunnborgs Abby Victor Paulsson SH 225 2
Fugleskogens KR-Ina Anders Andersson KLM 191 EG
Springbjerlunds Ria Charlotte Jensen SH 166 EG
Ripuddens Baily Jonny Berg KH 162 EG
Sångåns Basse Mats Halvarsson SH 132 EG
Vretstugans Viska Sven Rejnö SH 125 EG

SVK/Södra 2017

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
 Prästgårdens B-Approx Ingemar Johansson KLM 244 1
 Lille Skovbos Emil Jim Lundkvist SH 240 1
 Ljungbokens Bamse Christer Malm SH 225 1
 Unni Ingemar Johansson KLM 222 2
 Vijaga Otto Rune Dahlström Strävh 220 2
 Jaktfjällans Nässla Nichael Pieslinger KH 209 2
 Skrämmens B-Leonardo Dennis Andersson KLM 209 2
 Trollängens Tova Karl-Oskar LUnd SH 201 EG
 Uldjudens Pedro Hans Kristian Lau Jensen KLM 191 EG
 Lovaktarens Birdie Mary Lostråle SH 189 EG
 Münsterkullens Fyra-ess Björn Holgersson KLM 187 EG
 Familjen Hederstedts Bruno Tommy Andersson SH 184 EG
 Sinisaivos Eira Marielle Rönnebro KH 171 EG
 Skogs Lykke Klas Flygare SH 155 EG
 Barraxans Bosse Peter Gyulai KH 144 EG
 Ripuddens Bolt Anna-Carin Karlsson KH 140 EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2017 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Trollängens Tova Karl-Oskar Lund SH 256 1
Familjen Hederstedts Bruno Tommy Andersson SH 247 1
Vijaga Otto Rune Dahlström SH 241 1
Skrämmens B-Leonardo Dennis Andersson KLM 238 1
Ljungbokens Bea Peter Book SH 237 1
Münsterkullens Fyra-ess Björn Holgersson KLM 230 1
Cocko Ingemar Johansson KLM 219 2
Unni Ingemar Johansson KLM 201 2
Familjen Hederstedts Cura Meit Andersson SH 48 EG
Skrämmens C-Casso Inga-Lill Hermansson KLM 194 EG

SVK/Östra 2016

Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
 Lovaktarens Birdie Mary Lostråle SH 248 1
 Barraxans Bosse Peter Gyulai KH 247 1
 Tavelsjöbergets Bonnie Marielle Rönnebro KH 194 EG
 Trollängens Traj Johan Karén SH 171 EG
 Garnvikens Rost Martin Olsson SH 165 EG
 Vittra Roger Isaksson KLM 157 EG
 Sinisaivos Eira Marielle Rönnebro KH 155 EG
 Ljungbokens Bamse Christer Malm SH 151 EG
 Kontramarkens Hazel Carina Follstam KLM 47  EG
 Lovaktarens Ripa Yvonne Casparsen Paulman SH 86 EG
 Brunnsborgs Abby Victor Paulsson SH 72 EG
 Xantemi's Glimm Elisabeth Manninger KLM EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2016 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Skrämmens B-Leonardo Dennis Andersson KLM 242 1
Unni Ingemar Johansson KLM 232 1
Vijaga Otto Rune Dalström SH 226 1
Familjen Hederstedts Bruno Tommy Andersson SH 236 EG
Brunnsborgs Abby Victor Paulsson SH 226 EG
Landinarnas R-Tryggve Ida Sollie SH 198 EG
Madame Terrors Lilla Rumla Anneli Finn-Eriksson KH 157 EG
Contramarkens Hatjo Ellen Westerlund KLM 72 EG

SVK/Södra 2015

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Vijaga Olga Carl Appelqvist SH 246 1
Kappetorps G Rista Erik Sandell KH 233 1
Xantemi’s Glimm Elisabeth Manninger KLM 188 EG
Garnvikens Rost Martin Olsson SH 177 EG
Kragborgs Arrak Maud Rahm SH 149 EG
Contramarkens Hatjo Ellen Westerlund KLM 140 EG
Klosterskoven’s Balder Per-Åke Hellström SH 116 EG
Querums Lizett Benny Nilsson KLM 42 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2015 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Münsterkullens Fyra Ess Björn Holgersson KLM 258 1
Skrämmens A-Eualia Erika Nyström KLM 256 1
Garnvikens Nysa Frank Askengren SH 255 1
Uldjydens Pedro Hans Lau Jensen KLM 239 1
Jaktfjällans Nässla Maria Olofsson KH 235 1
Lingärdets Myrra Bengt Wrede SH 213 2
Hedeskovs Guffe Jette Omann KLM 146 EG
Querums Lizett Benny Nilsson KLM 66 EG
Nesko vom Heeker Eichengrund John Hilmer Hansen KLM 62 EG

SVK/Gotland 2014

Detaljerat resultat      
Hund Förare Ras Poäng Pris
Herrskapets F-Skimmra Leif Sörvik KLM 240 1
Prästgårdens C-Trissa Björn Holgersson KLM 219 2
Contramarkens Hatjo Ellen Westerlund KLM 180 EG
Querums Lizett Benny Nilsson KLM 50 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2014

Detaljerat resultat      
Vijaga Nixie Cecilia Linder Karlsson SH 251 1
Prästgårdens B-Tyra Ingemar Johansson KLM 238 1
Skrämmens A-Eulalia Erika Nyström KLM 232 EG
Lillehedens E-Speja Lena Karén SH 221 EG
Jaktfjällans Nässla Maria Olofsson KH 163 EG
Contramarkens Hatjo Ellen Westerlund KLM 56 EG
Prästgårdens B-Frodo Kjell Svenberg KLM 50 EG

SVK/Södra 2013

Detaljerat resultat      
Sai-Gha's Kongo Jens Toft SH 253 1
Skogs Kira Karl-Oskar Lundh SH 208 2
Prästgårdens B-Tyra I Johansson KLM 194 2
Queroms Izak Stefan Hellström KLM 192 2
Hedängens Elin Björn Holgersson KLM 190 3
Hedeskovs Guffe Jette Andersen KLM 182 3
Lillehedens E Speja Johan Karén SH   EG
Ljungbokens Bamse Christer Malm SH   EG
Uldjydens Heini Tine Broen Nielsen KLM   EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2012 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
Ljungbookens Abbe Ewa Book SH 250 1
Querums Grip Åse Kyttä KLM 248 1
Vilda Victor Paulsson SH 207 2
Prästgårdens B-Frodo Kjell Svenberg KLM 231 EG
Kiefer's Duncan Christina Tall SH 222 EG
Querums Isak Stefan Hellström KLM 222 EG
Hedängens Elin Björn Holgersson KLM 68 EG
Prästgårdens B-Tyra Linda Holm KLM 44 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2011

Detaljerat resultat      
Connie II vom Liether-Moor Emelie Mårdenius SH 249 1
Ljungbookens Abbe Ewa Book SH 196 2
Hedängens Elin Björn Holgersson KLM 187 2
Cayo Mikael Danielsson KH 183 EG
Gruffwe Rijs Ekf Carrera Ingela Lindfors KH 174 EG
Claesbons Pippi Arne Allard SH 156 EG
Athena Lars-Åke Pettersson SH 152 EG

SVK/Södra 2010

Detaljerat resultat      
Vijaga Kamé Cecilia Linder Karlsson SH 260 1
Teiens Herman Ola Granath KH 258 1
Rudsjöns Q Visa Johan Karén SH 248 1
Trollängens Geisha Anette Erlandsson SH 247 1
Skådalas Isak Eva Björk SH 234 1
Vijaga Jonna Peter Book SH 230 1
Lillhedens C Sari Lena Karén SH 210 2
Fredmarkens Hädda Åsa Brusbäck Green KH 137 EG
Skogs Ivra Anna Berg SH 72 EG

SVK/Västsvenska 2010 (sp)

Detaljerat resultat      
Prästgårdens B-Approx Ingemar Johansson KLM 240 1
Quorum´s Grip Åsa Kytte KLM 223 2
Gårdshorns Sigge Rune Dahlström SH 221 EG
Hedängens Elin Björn Holgersson KLM 209 EG