Fullbruksprov

Nedan redovisas enbart 2010-. Klicka här för tidigare resultat.

 SVK/Östra 2016

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Lovaktarens Birdie Mary Lostråle  Strävh  248  1
 Barraxans Bosse Peter Gyulai Korth 247 1
 Tavelsjöbergets Bonnie Marielle Rönnebro Korth 194 EG
 Trollängens Traj Johan Karén Strävh 171 EG
 Garnvikens Rost Martin Olsson Strävh 165 EG
 Vittra Roger Isaksson Kl münster 157 EG
 Sinisaivos Eira Marielle Rönnebro Korth 155 EG
 Ljungbokens Bamse Christer Malm Strävh 151 EG
 Kontramarkens Hazel Carina Follstam Kl münster147  EG
 Lovaktarens Ripa Yvonne Casparsen Paulman Strävh 86 EG
 Brunnsborgs Abby Victor Paulsson Strävh 72 EG
 Xantemi's Glimm Elisabeth Manninger Kl münster48  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2016 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Skrämmens B-Leonardo  Dennis Andersson  Kl münster  242  1
 Unni Ingemar Johansson Kl münster 232 1
 Vijaga Otto Rune Dalström Strävh 226 1
 Familjen Hederstedts Bruno Tommy Andersson Strävh 236 EG
 Brunnsborgs Abby Victor Paulsson Strävh 226 EG
 Landinarnas R-Tryggve Ida Sollie Strävh 198 EG
 Madame Terrors Lilla Rumla Anneli Finn-Eriksson Korth 157 EG
 Contramarkens Hatjo Ellen Westerlund Kl münster 72 EG

 SVK/Södra 2015

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Vijaga Olga  Carl Appelqvist  Strävh  246  1
 Kappetorps G Rista  Erik Sandell  Korth  233  1
 Xantemi’s Glimm  Elisabeth Manninger  Kl münster  188  EG
 Garnvikens Rost  Martin Olsson  Strävh  177  EG
 Kragborgs Arrak  Maud Rahm  Strävh  149  EG
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  Kl münster  140  EG
 Klosterskoven’s Balder  Per-Åke Hellström  Strävh  116  EG
 Querums Lizett  Benny Nilsson  Kl münster  42  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2015 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Münsterkullens Fyra Ess  Björn Holgersson  Kl münster  258  1
 Skrämmens A-Eualia  Erika Nyström  Kl münster  256  1
 Garnvikens Nysa  Frank Askengren  Strävh  255  1
 Uldjydens Pedro  Hans Lau Jensen  Kl münster  239  1
 Jaktfjällans Nässla  Maria Olofsson  Korth  235  1
 Lingärdets Myrra  Bengt Wrede  Strävh  213  2
 Hedeskovs Guffe  Jette Omann  Kl münster  146  EG
 Querums Lizett  Benny Nilsson  Kl münster  66  EG
 Nesko vom Heeker Eichengrund  John Hilmer Hansen  Kl münster  62  EG

 SVK/Gotland 2014

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Hund  Förare  Ras  Poäng  Pris
 Herrskapets F-Skimmra  Leif Sörvik  Kl münster  240  1
 Prästgårdens C-Trissa  Björn Holgersson  Kl münster  219  2
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  Kl münster  180  EG
 Querums Lizett  Benny Nilsson  Kl münster  50  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2014

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Vijaga Nixie  Cecilia Linder Karlsson  Strävh  251  1
 Prästgårdens B-Tyra  Ingemar Johansson  Kl münster  238  1
 Skrämmens A-Eulalia  Erika Nyström  Kl münster  232  EG
 Lillehedens E-Speja  Lena Karén  Strävh  221  EG
 Jaktfjällans Nässla  Maria Olofsson  Korth  163  EG
 Contramarkens Hatjo  Ellen Westerlund  Kl münster  56  EG
 Prästgårdens B-Frodo  Kjell Svenberg  Kl münster  50  EG

 SVK/Södra 2013

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Sai-Gha's Kongo  Jens Toft  Strävh  253  1
 Skogs Kira  Karl-Oskar Lundh  Strävh  208  2
 Prästgårdens B-Tyra  I Johansson  Kl münster  194  2
 Queroms Izak  Stefan Hellström  Kl münster  192  2
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  Kl münster  190  3
 Hedeskovs Guffe  Jette Andersen  Kl münster  182  3
 Lillehedens E Speja  Johan Karén  Strävh    EG
 Ljungbokens Bamse  Christer Malm  Strävh    EG
 Uldjydens Heini  Tine Broen Nielsen  Kl münster    EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2012 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Ljungbookens Abbe  Ewa Book  Strävh  250  1
 Querums Grip  Åse Kyttä  Kl münster  248  1
 Vilda  Victor Paulsson  Strävh  207  2
 Prästgårdens B-Frodo  Kjell Svenberg  Kl münster  231  EG
 Kiefer's Duncan  Christina Tall  Strävh  222  EG
 Querums Isak  Stefan Hellström  Kl münster  222  EG
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  Kl münster  68  EG
 Prästgårdens B-Tyra  Linda Holm  Kl münster  44  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2011

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Connie II vom Liether-Moor  Emelie Mårdenius  Strävh  249  1
 Ljungbookens Abbe  Ewa Book  Strävh  196  2
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  Kl münster  187  2
 Cayo  Mikael Danielsson  Korth  183  EG
 Gruffwe Rijs Ekf Carrera  Ingela Lindfors  Korth  174  EG
 Claesbons Pippi  Arne Allard  Strävh  156  EG
 Athena  Lars-Åke Pettersson  Strävh  152  EG

 SVK/Södra 2010

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Vijaga Kamé  Cecilia Linder Karlsson  Strävh  260  1
 Teiens Herman  Ola Granath  Korth  258  1
 Rudsjöns Q Visa  Johan Karén  Strävh  248  1
 Trollängens Geisha  Anette Erlandsson  Strävh  247  1
 Skådalas Isak  Eva Björk  Strävh  234  1
 Vijaga Jonna  Peter Book  Strävh  230  1
 Lillhedens C Sari  Lena Karén  Strävh  210  2
 Fredmarkens Hädda  Åsa Brusbäck Green  Korth  137  EG
 Skogs Ivra  Anna Berg  Strävh  72  EG

 SVK/Västsvenska 2010 (sp)

 Detaljerat resultat      
 Prästgårdens B-Approx  Ingemar Johansson  Kl münster  240  1
 Quorum´s Grip  Åsa Kytte  Kl münster  223  2
 Gårdshorns Sigge  Rune Dahlström  Strävh  221  EG
 Hedängens Elin  Björn Holgersson  Kl münster  209  EG